2021-04-05 BACHE Grand Prix for Elite og U19. Aarhus

 

DA

Plac.

Startnr.

Deltager

Klub

Land

Omgange

Tid

1 6 Rebecca Koerner Team ABC Dame Elite DEN 18 2:16:54
2 924 Amalie Winther Olsen Team Weston Homes-Torelli-Assur. DEN 18 2:16:56
3 933 Mille Troelsen Cykling Odense DEN 18 2:17:02
4 16 Ellen Hjøllund Klinge Cykling Odense DEN 18 2:17:27

 

A

Plac.

Startnr.

Deltager

Klub

Land

Omgange

Tid

1 28 William Blume Levy Team coloQuick DEN 30 3:01:32
2 62 Morten Gadgaard Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. DEN 30 3:01:32
3 3 Mathias Bregnhøj BHS – PL Beton Bornholm DEN 30 3:01:33
4 9 Marcus Sander Hansen BHS – PL Beton Bornholm DEN 30 3:02:11
5 134 Daniel Stampe Team CO:PLAY Giant DEN 30 3:02:11
6 20 Kasper Andersen Team coloQuick DEN 30 3:02:12
7 41 Sebastian Nielsen Restaurant Suri – Carl Ras DEN 30 3:02:12
8 65 Anders Foldager Team Herning CK Elite DEN 30 3:02:14
9 58 Martin Lind Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. DEN 30 3:02:14
10 21 Christian Spang Kjeldsen Team coloQuick DEN 30 3:02:14

 

U19 – (U19)

Plac.

Startnr.

Deltager

Klub

Land

Omgange

Tid

1 27 Gustav Wang Team ABC Junior DEN 18 1:49:56
2 33 Carl-Frederik Bévort Team ABC Junior DEN 18 1:50:40
3 29 Pelle Køster Mikkelsen Team ABC Junior DEN 18 1:50:56
4 42 Simon Dalby Team Mascot WorkWear DEN 18 1:51:01
5 40 Magnus Lorents Nielsen Team Mascot WorkWear DEN 18 1:51:09
6 77 Oscar Munk-Olsen Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior DEN 18 1:56:14
7 13 Alexander Arnt Hansen Team NPV – Carl Ras Roskilde Ju. DEN 18 1:56:14
8 53 Rasmus Bisgaard Bisgaard Olsen Bach Advokater – FRB Optik – CE. DEN 18 1:56:15
9 69 Andreas Læssø Unger Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior DEN 18 1:56:15
10 12 Lucas Schrøder Team NPV – Carl Ras Roskilde Ju. DEN 18 1:59:41

U19 – (U18)

Plac.

Startnr.

Deltager

Klub

Land

Omgange

Tid

1 45 Frederik Lykke Team Mascot WorkWear DEN 18 2:04:09
2 18 Henrik Breiner Pedersen Team NPV – Carl Ras Roskilde Ju. DEN 18 2:04:09
3 1189 Malthe Sand Thomsen Give Cykelklub DEN 18 2:04:09
4 44 Malte Hellerup Team Mascot WorkWear DEN 18 2:04:09
5 46 Anders vos Sørensen Team Mascot WorkWear DEN 18 2:04:09
6 17 Kristian Egholm Team NPV – Carl Ras Roskilde Ju. DEN 18 2:04:10
7 60 Alfred Grenaae Team Herning CK Junior DEN 18 2:04:10
8 31 Frederik Emil Just Team ABC Junior DEN 18 2:04:10
9 1188 Frederik Aalling NØRTOFT Give Cykelklub DEN 18 2:04:10
10 73 Kevin Biehl Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior DEN 18 2:04:11